Firda

Avisoversikt - Digital

name
Firda
Managed by Amedia Salg og Marked
Local News Norway
Full screen

Description

Kilde: Forbruker & Media 21/2- TLF

Digital dekning (PC/M/N)

AvisBy/stedLesertall dagligLesertall ukentlig
Agder (Flekkefjord Tidende)Flekkefjord930212242
AgderpostenArendal3141843775
Akershus AmtstidendeDrøbak1010115214
Arbeidets RettRøros971414502
Aura AvisSunndalsøra41726667
Aust-Agder BladRisør51138551
Avisa NordlandBodø4535563964
Avisa OsloOslo65352165109
BergensavisenBergen76691147952
Bladet VesterålenSortland1074416876
BudstikkaSandvika4011377382
BygdebladetRandaberg30557197
BygdepostenVikersund1079018573
Dalane TidendeEgersund980315441
Drammens TidendeDrammen61061103181
DrivaSunndalsøra42617786
Eidsvoll Ullensaker BladEidsvoll954318563
EikerbladetMjøndalen23357379
Enebakk AvisEnebakk23423970
iFinnmarkVadsø3155337318
FinnmarkspostenHonningsvåg11311677
FirdaFørde2502340734
Firda TidendeFlorø14633363
FirdapostenFlorø770712104
FjordabladetNordfjordeid33236454
Fjordenes TidendeMåløy61418032
FjordingenStrynd40115983
Fredriksstad BladFredriksstad4896972421
FremoverNarvik1628120792
GjengangerenHorten1109319934
GjesdalbuenÅlgård47058421
GlåmdalenKongsvinger2419038783
Grimstad AdressetidendeGrimstad677711738
Gudbrandsdølen DagningenLillehammer3706252054
HadelandHadeland1109415548
Halden ArbeiderbladHalden1752421180
HallingdølenÅl775710201
Hamar ArbeiderbladHamar3153045260
Hamar DagbladHamar6943005
Hardanger FolkebladOdda63407697
Haugesunds AvisHaugesund4281469004
Helgelands BladSandnessjøen596714003
HelgelendingenMosjøen1209219863
HordalandVoss920416667
InderøyningenInderøy7131938
Indre Akershus BladBjørkelangen1077216441
Jarlsberg AvisHolmestrand48109626
JærbladetBryne2008633712
Kragerø Blad VestmarKragerø68768234
KvinnheringenHusnes60278318
LaagendalspostenKongsberg1653127720
LierpostenLier33579014
Lillesands-PostenLillesand38475122
Lofot-TidendeLeknes34825821
LofotpostenSvolvær1506219637
Lokalavisa Trysil-EngerdalTrysil7552109
Lyngdals AvisLyngdal23314746
MeråkerpostenMeråker--
Moss AvisMoss2674443466
Møre-NyttØrsta61189995
NamdalsavisaNamsos1691323679
Nettavisen-477707931201
NidarosTrondheim1488628503
NordhordlandKnarvik732415369
NordlysTromsø6130489924
Nordstrands BladNordstrand533314925
Nye TromsMoen/Målselv35708670
Oppland ArbeiderbladGjøvik3812749208
Porsgrunns DagbladPorsgrunn864817578
Rakkestad AvisRakkestad36656555
Rana BladMo i Rana1963824205
RaumnesÅrnes696711479
Ringerikes BladHønefoss1963127149
Ringsaker BladMoelv1114215701
Rjukan ArbeiderbladRjukan34164752
Romerikes BladLillestrøm62225109353
Romsdals BudstikkeMolde2794841412
Røyken og Hurums AvisSætre608413296
Sande AvisSande27934698
Sandefjords BladSandefjord2526744002
SandnespostenSandnes1032321586
Sarpsborg ArbeiderbladSarpsborg2972044397
Smaalenenes AvisAskim2094532503
SnåsningenSnåsa387904
Sogn AvisSogn1426919637
SolabladetSola38519579
Steinkjer-AvisaSteinkjer20095506
StrandbuenJørpeland604311347
SunnmørspostenÅlesund5176288855
SvelvikspostenSvelvik18614276
TelemarksavisaSkien4529766726
TelenNotodden794910802
Tidens KravKristiansund2426135931
Trønder-AvisaSteinkjer3265051790
TvedestrandspostenTvedstrand64679129
Tønsbergs BladTønsberg4733172788
VaksdalpostenDalekvam--
ValdresFagernes881612769
VardenSkien3044951106
VaringenNittedal541210030
Vennesla TidendeVennesla42118056
Vestby avisVestby42608512
Vikebladet VestpostenUlsteinvik54858232
Østlandets BladSki1664428855
Østlands-PostenLarvik2444733878
ØstlendingenElverum2613538222
ØyeneNøtterøy/Tjøme19935364
Åndalsnes AvisÅndalsnes43606505
Ås avisÅs29817026